Startlista

Damer 5 km

# Namn Klass Anmälningsdatum
100 Sabine Lannerhjelm Damer 5 km 2019-01-18
101 Jessica Holmberg Damer 5 km 2019-01-25
102 veronica wallmo Damer 5 km 2019-01-25
103 Josefin Torngärde Damer 5 km 2019-01-25
104 Gittan Andersson Damer 5 km 2019-02-21
105 Susanne Jansson Damer 5 km 2019-03-02
106 Beatrice Jagheden Damer 5 km 2019-03-02
107 Sigrid Olsvens Damer 5 km 2019-03-04
108 Jenny Nordström Damer 5 km 2019-03-04
109 Annelie Persson Damer 5 km 2019-03-16
110 Linda Hedenskog Damer 5 km 2019-03-16
111 Jessica Svensson Damer 5 km 2019-03-25
112 Anna Klöfver Damer 5 km 2019-03-27
113 Fia Tönnehag Damer 5 km 2019-04-05
114 Maria Hammarbäck Damer 5 km 2019-04-25
115 Ulrika Forslin Damer 5 km 2019-05-04
116 Jenny Åkerlund Damer 5 km 2019-05-05
117 Elina Odenland Damer 5 km 2019-05-06
118 Anna Rosell Damer 5 km 2019-05-13
119 Kristin Todal Damer 5 km 2019-05-13
120 Maria Wennberg Damer 5 km 2019-05-18
121 Cecilia Vestman nygårds Damer 5 km 2019-05-19
122 Stina Bäck Damer 5 km 2019-05-21
123 Hanna Krutz'en Damer 5 km 2019-05-21
124 Iris Kuylenstierna Damer 5 km 2019-05-25
125 Elin Styf Damer 5 km 2019-05-25
126 Jenny Nilsen Damer 5 km 2019-05-25
127 Camilla Tillander Damer 5 km 2019-05-28
128 Ellen Kristensson Damer 5 km 2019-05-28
129 Ulrika Gavell Damer 5 km 2019-05-29
130 Ann-Sofie Hurtig Damer 5 km 2019-05-29
131 Elina Nilsson Nylen Damer 5 km 2019-05-30
132 Lisa Sten Damer 5 km 2019-05-30
133 Jenny Östgård Damer 5 km 2019-05-30
134 Emily Elfving Damer 5 km 2019-05-31
135 Anna Sundin Damer 5 km 2019-05-31
136 Madeleine Thors Damer 5 km 2019-06-01
137 Emelie Wennerberg Damer 5 km 2019-06-01
138 Sara Westrin Damer 5 km 2019-06-01
139 Elin Lundberg Damer 5 km 2019-06-05
140 Lena Larsson Damer 5 km 2019-06-05
141 Anna-Karin Stafström Damer 5 km 2019-06-05
142 Theres Kassell Damer 5 km 2019-06-05
143 Eva Blanck Damer 5 km 2019-06-08
144 Benita Söderlund Damer 5 km 2019-06-08
145 Petra Hallin Damer 5 km 2019-06-09
146 Mia Löfgren Damer 5 km 2019-06-13
147 Malin Jonsson Damer 5 km 2019-06-13
148 Linnea Jonsson Damer 5 km 2019-06-13
149 Anna Rolfhamre Damer 5 km 2019-06-16
150 Mona Elmström Damer 5 km 2019-06-18
151 Sofia Lindén Damer 5 km 2019-06-20
152 Anetta Fylling Damer 5 km 2019-06-22
153 Maria Holm Damer 5 km 2019-06-23
154 Kristina Söderlund Damer 5 km 2019-06-25
155 Evelina Ahlin Damer 5 km 2019-06-25
156 Elin Rytterlund Damer 5 km 2019-06-26
157 Lilith Westerström Damer 5 km 2019-06-26
158 Marie Hertzberg Damer 5 km 2019-06-26
159 Anna Goude Damer 5 km 2019-06-26
160 Anna Goude Damer 5 km 2019-06-26
161 Sofie Nordgren Damer 5 km 2019-06-27
162 Sofie Nordgren Damer 5 km 2019-06-27
163 Saga Dässman Damer 5 km 2019-06-28
164 Lina Lund Damer 5 km 2019-06-28
165 Linn Dässman Damer 5 km 2019-06-28
166 Ann-Chatrine Hedlund Damer 5 km 2019-06-29
167 Zelda Hedlund Damer 5 km 2019-06-29
168 Ulrika Sjölund Damer 5 km 2019-06-29
169 Alva Karlsson Damer 5 km 2019-06-29
170 Anna Josefsson Damer 5 km 2019-07-04
171 Emma Berg Damer 5 km 2019-07-05
172 Marit Glantz Damer 5 km 2019-07-05
173 Carina Lindberg Damer 5 km 2019-07-06
174 Johanna Persson Damer 5 km 2019-07-06
175 Caroline Englin Damer 5 km 2019-07-07
176 Fanny Bergquist Damer 5 km 2019-07-08
177 Fanny Bergquist Damer 5 km 2019-07-08
178 Sandra Dahöström Damer 5 km 2019-07-13
179 Pia Berglund Damer 5 km 2019-07-14
180 Mari Sjöström Damer 5 km 2019-07-16
181 Lena Bäckman Damer 5 km 2019-07-18
182 Lena Bäckman Damer 5 km 2019-07-18
183 Katarina Drysén Damer 5 km 2019-07-18
184 Tanya Westlund Damer 5 km 2019-07-18

Damer 10 km

# Namn Klass Anmälningsdatum
300 Leia Ugarph Nordström Damer 10 km 2019-03-04
301 Sofie Andersson Damer 10 km 2019-04-30
302 Sandra Enberg Damer 10 km 2019-05-28
303 Matilda Selander Damer 10 km 2019-06-25
304 Katarina Stenström Damer 10 km 2019-07-06
305 Åsa Lundberg Damer 10 km 2019-07-19
306 Pernilla Karlsson Damer 10 km 2019-07-19

Herrar 5 km

# Namn Klass Anmälningsdatum
400 Niklas Nilsson Herrar 5 km 2019-03-25
401 Tommy Hällström Herrar 5 km 2019-03-30
402 Anders Östgård Herrar 5 km 2019-04-04
403 Zack Östgård Herrar 5 km 2019-04-04
404 Anders eriksson Herrar 5 km 2019-04-04
405 Lars Phalbäck Herrar 5 km 2019-04-04
406 Kari Isometsä Herrar 5 km 2019-04-07
407 Kari Isometsä Herrar 5 km 2019-04-07
408 Kari Isometsä Herrar 5 km 2019-04-07
409 Lucas Hammarbäck Herrar 5 km 2019-04-25
410 Erik Björgen Herrar 5 km 2019-04-25
411 Tony Selander Herrar 5 km 2019-04-30
412 Tobias Tönnehag Herrar 5 km 2019-05-23
413 Mikael Andersson Herrar 5 km 2019-05-24
414 Magnus Borin Herrar 5 km 2019-05-28
415 Claes Järvby Herrar 5 km 2019-06-08
416 Oskar Linde Herrar 5 km 2019-06-08
417 Niklas Larsson Herrar 5 km 2019-06-09
418 Thomas Söderlund Herrar 5 km 2019-06-09
419 Isak Modd Herrar 5 km 2019-06-10
420 Albert Linde Herrar 5 km 2019-06-19
421 Jens Samuelsson Herrar 5 km 2019-06-19
422 Kenneth Lindén Herrar 5 km 2019-06-20
423 Erik Eriksson Herrar 5 km 2019-06-22
424 Peter Fylling Herrar 5 km 2019-06-22
425 Tobias Fylling Herrar 5 km 2019-06-22
426 Peter Ekbom Herrar 5 km 2019-06-23
427 Lars Skoglunds krek Herrar 5 km 2019-06-25
428 Petter Söderlund Herrar 5 km 2019-06-25
429 Victor Nilsson Herrar 5 km 2019-06-26
430 Olof Kihlström Herrar 5 km 2019-06-27
431 Tomas Brandt Herrar 5 km 2019-06-28
432 Tomas Brandt Herrar 5 km 2019-06-28
433 Marcus Norberg Herrar 5 km 2019-07-06
434 Gustav Kring Herrar 5 km 2019-07-06
435 Nicklas Johansson Herrar 5 km 2019-07-07
436 Clas Bodin Herrar 5 km 2019-07-07
437 Fredrik Dahlström Herrar 5 km 2019-07-13
438 Mats Elfving Herrar 5 km 2019-07-18
439 Jörgen Löfling Herrar 5 km 2019-07-19

Herrar 10 km

# Namn Klass Anmälningsdatum
500 Johan Holmsten Herrar 10 km 2019-02-21
501 Vincent Ugarph Herrar 10 km 2019-03-04
502 Kay Jonsson Herrar 10 km 2019-05-19
503 Mikael Nordin Herrar 10 km 2019-06-05
504 Mattias Ångström Herrar 10 km 2019-06-25
505 Jens Persson Herrar 10 km 2019-06-27
506 Jon Persson Herrar 10 km 2019-06-27
507 Pär Bergsman Herrar 10 km 2019-07-03
508 Martin Stenström Herrar 10 km 2019-07-06
509 Per Fock Herrar 10 km 2019-07-11
510 Lars-Olof Stoltz Herrar 10 km 2019-07-17
511 Richard Karlsson Herrar 10 km 2019-07-19

Barn upp till 8 år

# Namn Klass Anmälningsdatum
800 Liam Åkerlund Barn upp till 8 år 2019-04-28
801 Odin Östgård Barn upp till 8 år 2019-05-30
802 Eskil Dübbel Barn upp till 8 år 2019-07-15
803 Einar Dübbel Barn upp till 8 år 2019-07-15
804 Ebbe Engström Barn upp till 8 år 2019-07-18

Barn 9-13 år

# Namn Klass Anmälningsdatum
900 Anna Björgen Barn 9-13 år 2019-04-25
901 Nova Åkerlund Barn 9-13 år 2019-05-05
902 Nova Åkerlund Barn 9-13 år 2019-05-05
903 Nadine Wennberg Barn 9-13 år 2019-05-18
904 Hjalmar Jonsson Barn 9-13 år 2019-06-19
905 Elsa Holm Barn 9-13 år 2019-06-23
906 Måns Gunnarsson Barn 9-13 år 2019-06-26
907 Selma Gunnarsson Barn 9-13 år 2019-06-26
908 Elis Hedlund Barn 9-13 år 2019-06-29
909 Elis Hedlund Barn 9-13 år 2019-06-29
910 Axel Holmsten Barn 9-13 år 2019-07-02
911 Lars Persson Barn 9-13 år 2019-07-06
912 Svea Engström Barn 9-13 år 2019-07-13
913 Elvy Bäckman Barn 9-13 år 2019-07-18
914 Elsa Norin Sporrong Barn 9-13 år 2019-07-18
915 Siri Jacobson Barn 9-13 år 2019-07-19
916 Vilgot Jacobson Barn 9-13 år 2019-07-19