Startlista

Damer 5 km

# Namn Klass Anmälningsdatum
1 Therese Belin Damer 5 km 2018-02-27
2 Åsa Myrsten Damer 5 km 2018-02-27
3 Elin Olsson Damer 5 km 2018-02-27
4 Carolina Heed Olsson Damer 5 km 2018-02-27
5 Erika Axelsson Damer 5 km 2018-02-27
6 Josefin Torngärde Damer 5 km 2018-02-27
7 Gittan Andersson Damer 5 km 2018-02-28
8 Jenny Alkerud Damer 5 km 2018-03-01
9 Sandra Granlund Damer 5 km 2018-03-01
10 Amanda Stenberg Damer 5 km 2018-03-01
11 Maria Honak Damer 5 km 2018-03-03
12 Malin Berg Damer 5 km 2018-03-04
13 Emma Berg Damer 5 km 2018-03-05
14 Stina Berg Damer 5 km 2018-03-05
15 Jessica Svensson Damer 5 km 2018-03-07
16 Jenny Östgård Damer 5 km 2018-03-16
17 Anna Rolfhamre Damer 5 km 2018-03-21
18 Sofie Ek Damer 5 km 2018-03-23
19 Lena Hansson Damer 5 km 2018-03-23
20 Mia Hammarbäck Damer 5 km 2018-03-24
21 Diahann Joseph Damer 5 km 2018-03-25
22 Maria Wennberg Damer 5 km 2018-03-27
23 Johanna Nordqvist Damer 5 km 2018-03-28
24 Linda Johansson Damer 5 km 2018-03-28
25 Ebba Nordquist Damer 5 km 2018-03-28
26 Rebecka Forsberg Damer 5 km 2018-04-01
27 Camilla Åström Damer 5 km 2018-04-01
28 Anna Johansson Damer 5 km 2018-04-02
29 Amber Bäckström Cook Damer 5 km 2018-04-05
30 Annica Johansson Damer 5 km 2018-04-07
31 Margareta Ohlsson Damer 5 km 2018-04-16
32 Maria Högdahl Damer 5 km 2018-04-26
33 Siv Lööf Damer 5 km 2018-04-26
34 Helena Nordin Lagerqvist Damer 5 km 2018-05-04
35 Linnea Fahlberg Thimper Damer 5 km 2018-05-04
36 Johanna Hedman Damer 5 km 2018-05-06
37 Anna Klöfver Damer 5 km 2018-05-10
38 Michelle Friberg Damer 5 km 2018-05-15
39 Helena Bergsman Damer 5 km 2018-05-21
40 Märta Bergsman Damer 5 km 2018-05-21
41 Lotta Pettersson Damer 5 km 2018-05-21
42 Helena Broberg Damer 5 km 2018-05-28
43 Emily Söderström Damer 5 km 2018-06-01
44 Maria Bergqvist Damer 5 km 2018-06-01
45 Lizette Larsson Damer 5 km 2018-06-01
46 Kristina Söderlund Damer 5 km 2018-06-01
47 Emilia Larsson Damer 5 km 2018-06-01
48 Pernilla Hägglund Damer 5 km 2018-06-03
49 Anna Jönsson Damer 5 km 2018-06-03
50 Theres Bergström Damer 5 km 2018-06-03
51 Amanda Edlund Damer 5 km 2018-06-03
52 Madeleine Hulin Damer 5 km 2018-06-03
53 Anna Josefsson Damer 5 km 2018-06-06
54 Caroline Englin Damer 5 km 2018-06-06
55 Liss Elin Larsson Damer 5 km 2018-06-06
56 Liss Hanna Schröder Damer 5 km 2018-06-06
57 carina swing Damer 5 km 2018-06-07
58 Alma Karlsdon Damer 5 km 2018-06-08
59 Litėa Karlsson Damer 5 km 2018-06-08
60 Helene Ling Damer 5 km 2018-06-08
61 Anna Guldbrand Damer 5 km 2018-06-09
62 Malin Swing Damer 5 km 2018-06-10
63 Sandra Åkerlund Damer 5 km 2018-06-11
64 Frida Juntti Damer 5 km 2018-06-12
65 Anna Stafström Damer 5 km 2018-06-13
66 Theres Kassell Damer 5 km 2018-06-13
67 Maria Ling Damer 5 km 2018-06-14
68 Marlene Ingvarsson Damer 5 km 2018-06-15
69 Hanna Thyr Damer 5 km 2018-06-15
70 Maria Flykt Damer 5 km 2018-06-15
71 Denise Lorentzson Damer 5 km 2018-06-15
72 Solveig Johansson Damer 5 km 2018-06-15
73 Linn Forsman Damer 5 km 2018-06-21
74 Maria Ling Damer 5 km 2018-06-22
75 Nora Berglund Damer 5 km 2018-06-22
76 Tilde Larsson Damer 5 km 2018-06-22

Damer 10 km

# Namn Klass Anmälningsdatum
1 Anna Hedström Damer 10 km 2018-04-04
2 Nadja Berglund Damer 10 km 2018-05-03
3 Denise Hydling Damer 10 km 2018-05-08
4 Jenny Gustafsson Damer 10 km 2018-05-18
5 Pernilla Karlsson Damer 10 km 2018-06-08

Herrar 5 km

# Namn Klass Anmälningsdatum
1 Krister Enström Herrar 5 km 2018-03-01
2 Tobias Persson Herrar 5 km 2018-03-01
3 Fredrik Forslin Herrar 5 km 2018-03-04
4 Filip Löfstrand Herrar 5 km 2018-03-05
5 Mathias Enström Herrar 5 km 2018-03-18
6 Morgan Åström Herrar 5 km 2018-04-01
7 Kalle Holmberg Herrar 5 km 2018-05-06
8 Johnny Jacobsson Herrar 5 km 2018-05-08
9 Johnny Jacobsson Herrar 5 km 2018-05-08
10 Kristian Dalsten Herrar 5 km 2018-05-11
11 Carlo Taglia Herrar 5 km 2018-05-30
12 Mats Guldbrand Herrar 5 km 2018-06-08
13 Peter Holmberg Herrar 5 km 2018-06-10
14 Richard Fridberg Herrar 5 km 2018-06-11
15 Peter Ekbom Herrar 5 km 2018-06-12
16 Kenneth Swing Herrar 5 km 2018-06-15
17 Janne Ikonen Herrar 5 km 2018-06-15
18 Gunnar Klöfver Herrar 5 km 2018-06-21

Herrar 10 km

# Namn Klass Anmälningsdatum
1 Thomas Ringström Herrar 10 km 2018-02-27
2 Stefan Eriksson Herrar 10 km 2018-03-03
3 Per Johnsson Herrar 10 km 2018-04-04
4 Hampus Blom Herrar 10 km 2018-05-03
5 Niklas Gavelfält Herrar 10 km 2018-05-03
6 Tony Selander Herrar 10 km 2018-05-27

Barn upp till 8 år

# Namn Klass Anmälningsdatum
1 Elsa Hedström Barn upp till 8 år 2018-04-04
2 Edvin Hedström Barn upp till 8 år 2018-04-04

Barn 9-13 år

# Namn Klass Anmälningsdatum
1 Måns Gunnarsson Barn 9-13 år 2018-03-12
2 Selma Gunnarsson Barn 9-13 år 2018-03-12
3 Edvin Ohlsson Barn 9-13 år 2018-04-16
4 Mio Borg Barn 9-13 år 2018-05-08
5 Kira Sivander Barn 9-13 år 2018-05-08
6 Killian Sivander Barn 9-13 år 2018-05-08
7 Tristan Overton Barn 9-13 år 2018-05-11
8 Lucas Overton Barn 9-13 år 2018-05-11
9 Moltas Karlsson Barn 9-13 år 2018-06-09